Αποτελέσματα
1 34 Βουλγαράκης Αντώνης Μακρής Ηλίας Mitsubishi Pajero 3.0 V6 0:16:21
2 31 Κουνέλης Μάριος Γκλιάτης Παναγιώτης Mitsubishi Pajero 0:27:19
3 24 Κουτάς Γιώργος Παρτσινέβελος Στράτος Land Rover 110 0:32:39
4 25 Χάρης Ευτυχίδης Κιμωνίδης Έκτωρ Nissan Terrano II 0:32:51
5 28 Κυλίτης Αντώνης Ηλιακάκης Παντελής Jeep Cherokee XJ 2.5 0:36:55
6 21 Χρηστακέας Γιώργος Φραγκιουδάκης Γιώργος Mitsubishi Pajero 0:50:26
7 4 Καραφωτιάς Σταύρος Αλεξίου Ματίνα Jeep Wrangler YJ 1:04:46
8 3 Ψωμιάδης Παναγιώτης Καραφωτιάς Άκης Land Rover 90 1:04:56
9 27 Στιβαχτάρης Αντώνης Διατσίδης Δημήτρης Mitsubishi L200 1:16:28
10 9 Τόμπρας Γιώργος Ψωμιάδη Μαριθέα Land Rover 90 1:18:42
11 33 Σιούτης Πέτρος Κωνσταντάρας Παναγιώτης Suzuki Jimny 1:32:25
12 61 Δουρίδας Λεωνίδας Σταμούλης Σταύρος Land Rover 90 1:36:09
13 6 Γιώργος Tazmania Κυπριανού Παπαδημητρίου Δημήτρης Lada Niva 1:37:28
14 51 Κόκκινος Αλέξανδρος Καραγιάννης Σταμάτης Suzuki Jimny 1:37:48
15 60 Παϊδας Γιώργος Γυφτογεωργίου Χρήστος Mitsubishi Pajero Gdi 1:37:56
16 7 Μπαρδής Tedos Θεόδωρος Σταθάκος Dista Δημήτρης Nissan Terrano II 1:40:40
17 50 Καραγιάννης Μανώλης Καλεκωνσταντινόπουλος Δημήτρης Suzuki Jimny 1:51:57
18 15 Κιούσης Κωνσταντίνος Καμινάρης Suzuki Vitara 2:15:30
19 14 Θανέλας Γιώργος Καραβαγγέλης Γιώργος Suzuki Vitara 2:15:58
20 68 Πουρλιάκας Πέτρος Σούρλας Γιάννης Land Rover 110 2:32:23
21 30 Αναπλιώτης Νίκος Βαγγέλης Γιώργος Suzuki Vitara 2:53:14
22 63 Μέλιος Χρήστος Παπαγεωργίου Σπύρος Lada Niva 3:03:13
23 44 Κεφαλάς Ηλίας Ανεμοδούρα Ναταλία Jeep Cherokee KJ 3.7 3:35:56
24 64 Κυτίνος Χρήστος Καραπασβάτης Γιάννης Daihatsu Feroza 3:36:36
25 59 Καλτσάμης Πέτρος Μπίτσιος Θεόδωρος Jeep Wrangler TJ 3:56:56
26 41 Ασπόμουγγος Βαγγέλης Γάκης Σταυριανός Jeep Cherokee KJ 3.7 4:10:57
27 42 Δημητριάδης Σταύρος Σκευοφύλαξ Γίωργος Suzuki Jimny 4:36:55
28 54 Μαρνελάκης Στράτος Αναγνωστάκος Γιάννης Suzuki Vitara 4:44:56
29 48 Καβουλάκος Βασίλης Βούρβαχης Αλέξανδρος Land Rover 90 4:57:46
30 62 Πολύζος Νίκος Νικολαϊδης Χρήστος Mitsubishi Pajero Pinin 2.0 5:00:56
31 71 Κεμανές Δημήτρης Βλάχος Τάσος Jeep Wrangler TJ 5:11:09
32 72 Κεμανες Σταύρος Κεμανές Άγγελος Jeep Wrangler TJ 5:30:06
33 39 Κουτουλίδης Δανιήλ Πολίτης Νίκος Opel Frontera 5:57:45
34 38 Αναστασόπουλος Χρήστος Κορωναίος Πέτρος Toyota Land Cruiser J120 6:09:36
35 37 Αναστασόπουλος Σαμψών Παλαιολόγου Σπύρος Nissan Navara 6:19:30
36 73 Πελώμης Κώστας Τσιριμώκος Κώστας Nissan King Cab 6:37:30
37 11 Γαλανόπουλος Παναγιώτης Ξανθοπούλου Νούλα Land Rover Discovery I 7:20:38
Ξεκίνησαν 68 αυτοκίνητα
Πρώτη ομάδα
FOUR WHEEL DRIVE, Ψωμιάδης - Καραφωτιάς